USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari Guarapari Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari

Book Your Stay
2026-10-24
2026-10-25

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

12

Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari


Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment is just 1.3 km from Pedreira Live Music Venue.

Atalaia Club is right around the corner from the apartment, while Jardim Boa Vista bus station is merely a 5-minute walk away. Take a peaceful 30 minutes' stroll into the heart of Guarapari city centre. This apartment is situated 4.1 km from Praia Areia Preta Beach.

Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment provides you with comforts like ironing equipment, as well as Wi-Fi for a more enjoyable stay. Offering a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom at the accommodation comes with hairdryers and towels.

  • Local attractions
  • Igreja Adventista do Setimo Dia Central de Guarapari
    3.3 km
  • Igreja Catolica Santa Rita de Cassia
    3.6 km
  • Faculdade de Comunicacao Social de Guarapari
    2.6 km
  • Faculdade de Direito de Guarapari
    2.6 km
  • Cerca Beach
    2.2 km
  • Planet Sub
    2.1 km
  • Faculdades Integradas Padre Anchieta de Guarapari
    2.6 km
  • Canal de Guarapari
    3.4 km
  • Aldeia Beach
    2.1 km
  • Nova Orla de Guarapari
    3.3 km
  • Airports
  • Vitoria
    57 km

Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

In the room

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment?

    Guests of Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Atalaia Club, placed 2.6 km away. Other sights are Praia Areia Preta Beach (4.1 km) as well as Pedreira Live Music Venue (1.3 km).
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment?

    It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment?

    At Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-24
2026-10-25

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Kitnet Praia Do Morro Guarapari, Brazil

Avenida Paris, Guarapari, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved